About

Sri Satya is a professionally managed company engaged in  exports of aftermarket components  of Trailers and  Trucks from India.

For over 10 years, Sri Satya has provided its customers with high quality, reliable and professionally packaged commercial vehicle components.

We specialise in reverse engineering and supply components as per OEM specifications and we strictly adhere to OEM code numbers.

 Our range of components includes.

1 Mack Trucks

2 Hendrickson

3 Hutch

4 Reyco

5 Fruehauf

6 Neway

7 Freightliner

8 Kenworth

9 Peterbilt

10 International/Navistar

 

  HENDRICKSON  
S.NO. DESCRIPTION OEM NO.
     
1 ADAPTER ASSM-END BUSHINGS 45000-7
2 BEAM END ADAPTER KIT 21140-34
3 ADAPTER ASSM-END BUSHINGS 4500-005, 45000-013
4 500 SERIES ADAPTER ASSEM 21140-7
5 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 6969
6 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 6572, 45900
7 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 45407
8 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 10363
9 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 10364-000
10 HD RUBBER BEAM END BUSHING 15424-100
11 CENTER BUSHING (Welded Plug) 6664, 29481-5
12 CENTER BUSHING (Welded Plug) 05919-000L
13 HD BOND RUB BEAM CNTR BUSH 10366-000
14 CENTER BUSHING (Loose Plugs) 22279
15 CENTER BUSHING (Loose Plugs) 22282, 1414668
16 PLUGS FOR BEAM CTR BUSH 22278
17 PLUGS FOR BEAM CTR BUSH 22281
18 LOAD CUSHIONS 24209
19 LOAD CUSHIONS 8985, 48973
20 LOAD CUSHIONS 8992, 48972
21 LOAD CUSHIONS 9047, 48973
22 BEAM BUSHING KIT (HD-T816- 2PC., HD-T802- 4 PCS., HD-T809- 4 PCS.) 26953
23 TAPERED STUD CARTRIDGES 44809
24 TAPERED STUD CARTRIDGES 46737
25 TAPERED STUD CARTRIDGES 46735
26 TAPERED STUD CARTRIDGES 44697
27 STRADDLE MOUNT CARTRIDGE 44694, 227710
28 STRADDLE MOUNT CARTRIDGE 44695
29 OFFSET STRADDLE MOUNT CART 46734
30 BEAM END BUSH ADAP ASSEM 34013-49 
31 TORQUE ARM BUSHING 47691-000
32 TORQUE ARM BUSHING 47691-000
33 TORQUE MAXI-ROD                              STRADDLE MOUNT 46610
34 TORQUE MAXI-ROD                                STRADDLE MOUNT 46661
35 TORQUE MAXI-ROD                                    TAPERED STUD 46681
36 BOLT ASSEMBLY 1″-14×7″ LONG  
37 SHACKLE BOLT LOCK STRIP 47459
38 SHIM 4 3/8″ C TO C, 1/16″ Thk. 49689
39 SET SCREW ASSEMBLY 35370-2
40 LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY 62-0
41 SPRING REBOUND ASSEMBLY 29828-23
42 STUD ASSEMBLY 6696
43 THRUST WASHER                              OD = 5 3/4″                                                  ID = 3 1/2″                                             THK = 1/8″ 32365
44 BRONZE KIT INCLUDES:                          (1) HD-T878 SHAFT KIT (1) HD-T879 BEAM END/BALL ASS’Y 34013-40                              34013-57
45 BRONZE BEAM END SHAFT KIT  
46 BRONZE BUSHING BEAM END KIT / BOLT ASSEMBLY 30625-7
47 WASHER 8536
48 STUD ASSEMBLY 6030
49 HARDENED FLAT WASHER 22962-2
50 BRONZE CENTER BUSHING KIT 30437
51 BEAM END BUSHING A-6914

 

  MACK  
S.NO. DESCRIPTION OEM NO.
     
1 TRANS MOUNT 20QL1118A
2 TRANS MOUNT (POLYURETHANE) 20QL1118A
3 ENGINE MOUNT 20QL1171
4 ENGINE MOUNT 20QL2101
5 INSULATOR 20QL312M2
6 ENGINE MOUNT 20QL1166
7 ENGINE MOUNT 20QL1166
8 CABIN MOUNT 20QL1170
9 CABIN MOUNTING 20QL1144
10 INSULATOR 20QL1175
11 INSULATOR 20QL1175
12 INSULATOR 20QL259A
13 INSULATOR 20QL259A
14 CABIN MOUNT 20QL1168D
15 AIR INTAKE HOLD 20QL29304
16 INSULATOR 20QL252P3
17 INSULATOR 20QL231P8
18 CABIN MOUNTING 20QL250
19 CABIN MOUNTING 20QL250
20 INSULATOR 20QL231P10
21 INSULATOR 20QL231P10
22 HOOD HINGE BUSHING 12QD1363
23 INSULATOR 20QL117P1
24 BATTERY LATCH 3QM214
25 FRONT INSULATOR 10QK332A
26 INSULATOR PAD 10QK32BP1
27 INSULATOR PAD (POLYURETHANE) 10QK32BP1
28 INSULATOR 10QK36B
29 INSULATOR (POLYURETHANE) 10QK36B
30 TORQUE ARM BUSHING 47691-000
31 BATTERY LATCH 3QM213
32 AXLE PLATE-RIGHT HAND 12QK244P1
33 INSULATOR 10QK365A
34 INSULATOR (POLYURETHANE) 10QK365A
35 INSULATOR 10QK33A
36 INSULATOR (POLYURETHANE) 10QK33A
37 TORQUE ARM BUSHING 57256-000
38 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK219P1
39 TRUNNION BUSHING (POLYURETHANE) 10QK219P1
40 INSULATOR 10QK370
41 INSULATOR (POLYURETHANE) 10QK370
42 SPRING BUMPER 12QK164A
43 SPRING BUMPER 12QK185
44 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK371A
45 SHOCK ABSORBER BUSHING        (ID= 1″) 14QK136
46 ENGINE MOUNTING 20QL37P3
47 SPRING BUMPER 12QK173
48 AXLE PLATE LEFT HAND 12QK244P2
49 INSULATOR 10QK372
50 INSULATOR 10QK372
51 SPRING BUMPER 12QK132 12QK185
52 INSULATOR 20QL37P4
53 SPRING EYE BUSHING 10QK260
54 INSULATOR 20QL295M
55 TRUNNION COVER 97QL3101
56 INSULATOR 20QL231P11
57 ENGINE MOUNTING 12QL281
58 INSULATOR 20QL302P2
59 INSULATOR 20QL297
60 INSULATOR 20QL324M
61 INSULATOR 20QL324M
62 RADIATOR MOUNT 20QL258
63 RADIATOR MOUNT 12QL302P1
64 INSULATOR 107MF21P11
65 SPRING EYE BUSHING 10QK253M
66 SPRING EYE BUSHING 10QK241M
67 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK130P1
68 TRUNNION BUSHING (POLYURETHANE) 10QK130P1
69 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK149
70 TRUNNION BUSHING (POLYURETHANE) 10QK149
71 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK219P2
72 TRUNNION BUSHING (POLYURETHANE) 10QK219P2
73 INSULATOR 10QK48
74 INSULATOR (POLYURETHANE) 10QK48
75 INSULATOR SPACER (forged) 13QK246
76 TRUNNION SHAFT NUT 25QJ220BP2
77 TRUNNION SHAFT NUT 25QJ220B
78 TRUNNION HALF (UPPER) 39QK433A
79 TRUNNION HALF (LOWER) 39QK431
80 TRUNNION ASSEMBLY 39QK326, 39QK27E                          39QK27F
81 TRUNNION SPACER 44RU2224
82 TRUNNION SPACER 44RU2223P2
83 TRUNNION SPACER 44RU2223P1
84 TRUNNION COLLAR 44RU2221P2
85 TRUNNION COLLAR BOLT 1AX127
86 TRUNNION COLLAR NUT 21AX786
87 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK157
88 TRUNNION THRUST WASHER 43QK116             35AX688
89 TRUNNION LOCK RING 23QJ112B
90 TRUNNION THRUST WASHER 43QK117
91 TRUNNION SHAFT NUT 25QJ223
92 TRUNNION COVER (aluminium) 97QL399P2
93 INSULATOR BOX 52QK418AP4
94 TRUNNION BUSHING 10QK368A
95 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                                   (7/8″- 14TPI, L = 5″  ) 1AX425
96 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                                                       (7/8″- 14TPI, L = 5 1/4″) 1AX475
97 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                                      (7/8″- 14TPI, L = 6″) 1AX427                            3AX987
98 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                                                   (7/8″-14TPI,L= 6 1/2″) 3AX1344
99 WASHER (OD = 1 3/4″, ID = 15/16″, THK = 1/8″) 37AX1310
100 INSULATOR BOX LOCK NUT                        (7/8″ – 14TPI) 21AX480
101 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                        (7/8″- 9TPI, L = 4″) 4AX319
102 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                        (7/8″- 9TPI, L= 4 1/4″) 4AX343
103 INSULATOR BOX BOLT                        (7/8″- 9TPI, L= 4 1/2″) 4AX320
104 U-BOLT TOP PLATES 8QK335P1
105 U-BOLT TOP PLATES 8QK335P2
106 U-BOLT TOP PLATES 8QK232A
107 SPRING EYE BUSHING ASSEMBLY
108 BUSHING 10QK146
109 BOLT 3AX1343 3AX1682
110 LOCK NUT
111 SIDE BAR (L = 6 5/16″, C TO C = 4″, HOLE DIA = 1 1/16″) 22QK39301
112 TRUNNION BUSHING BRONZE                         (OD = 5 1/4″, ID = 5″) 80AX560
113 TRUNNION BUSHING BRONZE                             (OD = 4 1/4″, ID = 4″) 10QK158A
114 HELPER BRACKET 49QK35A
115 TRUNNION ASSEMBLY                        (INCL. 40-339 BUSH) 39QK226C
116 TRUNNION ASSEMBLY 39QK54
117 TRUNNION HALF (UPPER) 39QK432A
118 TRUNNION ASSEMBLY 39QK39C, 39QK39D, 39QK328A
119 TRUNNION ASSEMBLY 39QK325
120 INSULATOR BOX DOWEL 65RU1269
121 LEAF SPRING SPACER BLOCK 13QK244AP9
122 TRUNNION COLLAR 44RU2221P1
123 TRUNNION SEAL 8QD312
124 TRUNNION THRUST WASHER (BRONZE) 43QK115
125 TRUNNION THRUST WASHER (STEEL) 43QK118
126 LOCK WASHER 23QJ24A
127 TRUNNION SEAL 8QD24
128 TRUNNION THRUST WASHER (BRONZE) 43QK23A
129  TRUNNION COVER 97QL3001P2
130 INSULATOR 20QL313M
131 INSULATOR 20QL231P4
132 INSULATOR 20QL231P2
133 INSULATOR 20QL231P9
  HUTCH  
S.NO. DESCRIPTION OEM NO.
     
1 FABRICATED EQUALIZER 750-03
2 CAST EQUALIZER 704-01,19137-01
3 FABRICATED EQUALIZER 16158-01
4 CAST EQUALIZER 16290-01
5 EQUALIZER BUSHING-2 HOLE                                      L=3 7/8″ END DIAM=3 1/4″ 7010-00
6 EQUALIZER BUSHING-2 HOLE 7010-00
7 EQUALIZER BUSHING                              L=3 7/8″, OD=3 1/5″, END DIAM=1 1/8″ 16146-01
8 POLYURETHANE BUSH. 16146-01
9 CENTER HANGER 7702-01
10 RADIUS ROD BUSHING                                                L=3″, END DIAM=1″ 722-00
11 RADIUS ROD BUSHING                                                L=3″, END DIAM=1″ 722-00
12 FRONT HANGER 7701-01
13 REAR HANGER 7703-01
14 UNDERMOUNT FRONT HANGER 7701-02
15 CENTER HANGER UNDERMOUNT 7702-02
16 UNDERMOUNT REAR HANGER 7703-02
17 FABRICATED TOP PLATE               W=3″, L=7 5/8″ 7029-00
18 TOP PLATE ROLLED FORM 16868-01
19 DELRIN LINER                                     L=8″, W=2 7/8″, THK=.043″ 7052-00 UC6632-2
20 5″ ROUND AXLE SEAT                     SEAT HT=3/4″ 705-01
21 5″ ROUND BOTTOM PLATE 710-00    710-01
22 EQUALIZER STEP BOLT                   5/8″-18TPI, L=6″ 7016-01
23 WASHER TAB LOCK 729-00
24 LOCK NUT 5/8 HEX 37-03
25 SPRING ROLLER BOLT                      L=4 1/2″, STEP=1 1/2″, 5/8″-11TPI 759-00
26 SPRING ROLLER SLEEVE                   L=3 7/32, OD=7/8″, ID=21/32″ 756-00
27 RADIUS ARM BOLT 5 X 1″-14 TPI 719-02
28 FLANGED LOCK NUT 1″-14 TPI 10562-00
29 2 HOLE EQUALIZER KIT 10287-01
30 EQUALIZER KIT FOR SINGLE HOLE 16353-01
31 END BOLT KIT 10287-00
32 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH 16398-01,713-01
33 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH                          C TO C=16″ ADJ 16398-02 713-02
34 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH                          C TO C = 19 1/4 ADJ 713-05,16398-04
35 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH 16398-06 713-07
36 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH 16398-17
37 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH 16398-08
38 RADIUS ROD W/BUSH                              C TO C = 19 1/4″ RIGID 715-00
39 RADIUS ROD W/O BUSH                          C TO C = 19 1/4″ ADJ 16399-01 2213
40 CASTED RADIUS ROD W/O BUSH        C TO C = 19 1/4″ RIGID 11953-01 7615-02
41 RADIUS ROD W/O BUSH                        C TO C = 19 1/4″ ADJ 16167-04
42 TORQUE ARM BOLT ASSEMBLY  KIT INCLUDES:(1) HT-740, (2) HT-742, (1) HT-743
43 TORQUE ARM BOLT                             L=7 1/2″,  1 5/8″ THREADED 2219-01
44 TORQUE ARM BUSHING                     SM OD=1 3/4″, LG OD=2 3/16″, ID=1″,L=3 1/8″ 222-00
45 TORQUE ARM WASHER                      OD=2 1/2″, ID=1 1/16″ THK=5/32″ 227-00
46 LOCK NUT 1″ 14 THR 30-00
47 COTTER PIN 28-00
48 TORQUE ARM BOLT ASSEMBLY     KIT INCL:(1)HT-746, (1)HT-747,               (1)HT-748, (1)HT-749, (2)HT-750
49 TORQUE ARM STEP BOLT 12709-01
50 TORQUE ARM INNER WASHER       OD=2 1/4″, ID=1 5/16″, THK=1/16″ 12710-01
51 TORQUE ARM OUTER WASHER     OD=2 1/4″, ID=15/16″, THK=1/4″ 12711-01
52 HEX LOCK NUT 7/8″-14 THREAD 34-02
53 TORQUE ARM BUSHING                          SM OD=1 1/2″, LG OD=2 3/16″ 7620-00
54 SPRING ROLLER ASSEMBLY 759-00, 756-00,               37-03
55 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSEMBLY KIT INCL: (2)HT-719, (1)HT-720,                (2)HT-721, (1)HT-753, (1)HT-754
56 EQUALIZER BUSHING (FIBRE)                           OD=3 1/4″, ID=2 5/8″, L=3 3/4″ 720-00
57 EQUALIZER SHAFT                                    OD=2 5/8″, L=3 15/16″ 7013-00
58 RUBBER END PAD 814-00
59 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSEMBLY  KIT INCL:(1)HT-705, (2)HT-719,                 (1)HT-720, (2)HT-721, (1)HT-753,           (1)HT-754 16168-04
60 EQUALIZER BUSH ASSEM-POLY 16168-04
61 EQUALIZER-HEAVY DUTY 750-03
62 EQUALIZER W/ POLY BUSHING 750-03
63 CAST EQUALIZER (WITH BUSH) 2224-01
64 CAST EQUALIZER (W/O BUSH) 2224-01
65 EQUALIZER W/ POLY BUSHING                                                           (NOT FOUND IN YOUR CATALOG) 16158-01
66 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSEMBLY KIT INCL: ((1) HU-Y706   BUSHING (1) 90-12762   BOLT                         (1) 90-12019 LOCK NUT
67 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSEMBLY KIT INCL: ((1) HU-Y706   BUSHING (1) 90-12762   BOLT                         (1) 90-12019 LOCK NUT
68 EQUALIZER BOLT (10.9 GRADE)                                   L=6 7/8″ 1 1/8″-7 THRD 16150-01
69 TORQUE ARM BUSHING ASSEMBLY (1) HU-Y708 BUSHING                       (1) 90-12724   BOLT (1) 90-12725   LOCK NUT
70 SPRING SEAT – 4″X6″AXLE                SEAT HT=3/4″ 77HU-Y01
71 SPRING SEAT – 4″X6″AXLE               SEAT HT=1 1/4″ 77HU-Y02
72 SPRING SEAT – 4″X6″AXLE                   SEAT HT=1 3/4″ 77HU-Y03
73 SPRING SEAT – 4″X6″AXLE                            SEAT HT=2 1/4″ 77HU-Y04
74 SPRING SEAT – 4″X6″AXLE                 SEAT HT=2 3/4″ 77HU-Y05
75 SPRING SEAT – 5″ SQUARE AXLE SEAT HT=3/4″ 7757-01
76 SPRING  SEAT –  5″ SQUARE AXLE                     SEAT HT=1 1/4″ 7757-02
77 SPRING SEAT –  5″ SQUARE AXLE                      SEAT HT=1 3/4″ 7757-03
78 SPRING  SEAT –  5″ SQUARE AXLE                      SEAT HT=2 1/4″ 7757-04
79 SPRING SEAT –  5″ SQUARE AXLE                      SEAT HT=2 3/4″ 7757-05
80 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                    SEAT HT=1 1/4″ 705-02
81 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                   SEAT HT=1 3/4″ 705-03
82 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                     SEAT HT=2 1/4″ 705-04
83 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                    SEAT HT=2 3/4″ 705-05
84 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                     SEAT HT=3 1/4″ 705-06
85 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                       SEAT HT=3/4″ 7617-01
86 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                              SEAT HT=2 1/4″ 7617-02
87 SPRING SEAT – 5″ ROUND AXLE                                      SEAT HT=3 1/4″ 7617-03
88 ALIGNMENT PLATE 10608-00
89 HANGER/EQUAL-STRADDLE MNT 16321-01
90 HANGER/EQUAL-UNDERMOUNT 16321-02
91 HANGER/EQUAL-STRADDLE MNT 16319-01
92 HANGER/EQUAL-UNDERMOUNT 16319-02
93 FRONT HANGER-STRADDLE MOUNT 7601-01
94 CENTER HANGER-STRADDLE MNT 7602-01
95 CENTER HANGER-STRADDLE MNT 16187-01
96 FRONT HANGER – UNDER MOUNT 7601-02
97 CENTER HANGER – UNDER MOUNT 7602-02
98 CENTER HANGER – UNDER MOUNT 16188-01
99 REAR HANGER-STRADDLE MOUNT 16169-01
100 REAR HANGER-UNDERMOUNT 16171-01
  FREIGHTLINER
S.NO. DESCRIPTION OEM NO.
     
1 EQUALIZER 681-325-01-27
2 CAST STEEL EQUALIZER A16-9490-000,      16-10175-1
3 TORQUE ARM BUSHING 161-11351
4 SPRING HANGER BRACKET A16-11937-000
5 EQUALIZER BUSHING 16-13568-000
6 RIGID TORQUE ARM (CtoC=18 3/16″) 16-10420-000          16-10420-1
7 RIGID TORQUE ARM (CtoC=16 5/8″) 16-13053-000
8 SPRING EYE BUSHING 681-325-01-50
9 TORQUE ARM BUSHING ASSLY.
10 RIGID TORQUE ARM (CtoC=23″) 681-326-6316
11 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSLY.
12 CAP & TUBE ASSLY. 16-10550
13 EQUALIZER BUSHING A16-10549
14 RIGID TORQUE ARM (CtoC=16 5/8″) 16-13054-000
15 RIGID TORQUE ARM (CtoC=23 15/16″) 681-326-6716
16 TORQUE ARM PIN R16-9848
17 EQUALIZER BUSHING ASSLY. A16-12591-000
18 CAP & TUBE ASSLY. 16-13643-000
19 WEAR PAD-RIGHT 681-325-2209
20 WEAR PAD-LEFT 681-325-2109
21 SPRING PIN 16-10509
22 SHACKLE SIDE BAR 16-11890-001
23 SHACKLE ASSLY.
24 TORQUE LEAF BUSHING HRIHBU541
25 SHACKLE SIDE BAR 681-322-0020
26 SPRING PIN 681-322-0522
27 REAR HANGER 16-09985-001
28 TORQUE ARM PIN ASSLY.
29 RETAINER PLATE 16-12590-000
30 TAB LOCK 16-10429
31 TORQUE ARM WITH OUT BUSHING 16-09864-000
32 SPRING PIN 16-13470-000                   16-12373-000